Drucken
Datum Uhrzeit Veranstaltung Gruppe
April 2018
30.04.2018 19:30 Maschinisten
Mai 2018
02.05.2018 19:30 Gruppenübung Schießl
03.05.2018 20:00 Verwaltungsrat
05.05.2018 18:30 Floriansmesse Alle
07.05.2018 19:00 Gruppenübung Jugend
08.05.2018 19:30 Maschinisten
09.05.2018 19:30 Gruppenübung Raab / Turansky
14.05.2018 19:00 Gruppenübung Jugend
14.05.2018 19:30 Atemschutz Schmid / Schießl / Biehl
16.05.2018 19:30 Großübung Biehl / Turansky / Schießl
17.05.2018 19:30 Großübung Häringer / Schmid / Raab
28.05.2018 19:30 Gruppenübung Schmid
31.05.2018 08:30 Fronleichnam
Juni 2018
04.06.2018 19:00 Gruppenübung Jugend
04.06.2018 19:30 Maschinisten
05.06.2018 19:00 Ausbildung Höhensicherung
06.06.2018 19:30 Gruppenübung Raab / Häringer
07.06.2018 20:00 Verwaltungsrat
11.06.2018 19:00 Gruppenübung Jugend
13.06.2018 19:30 Großübung Schmid / Häringer / Raab
14.06.2018 19:30 Großübung Biehl / Turansky / Schießl
16.06.2018 Kreisfeuerwehrjugendtag
19.06.2018 19:30 Maschinisten
26.06.2018 19:00 Gruppenübung Jugend
26.06.2018 19:30 Ausbildung Team 12/1
27.06.2018 19:30 Gruppenübung Schießl / Biehl
28.06.2018 19:30 Gruppenübung Turansky
29.06.2018 19:30 Gruppenübung Raab
Juli 2018
02.07.2018 19:30 Maschinisten
05.07.2018 20:00 Verwaltungsrat
07.07.2018 08:00 Grillfest (Aufbau)
08.07.2018 08:00 Grillfest (Abbau)
09.07.2018 19:30 THL Dienstgrade
10.07.2018 19:30 THL Raab
11.07.2018 19:30 THL Häringer
12.07.2018 19:30 THL Turansky
13.07.2018 19:30 THL Schießl
16.07.2018 19:30 THL Schmid
17.07.2018 19:30 THL Biehl
22.07.2018 Gautrachtenfest
23.07.2018 19:00 Grillen Jugend
24.07.2018 18:30 Maschinisten (Autobahn)
25.07.2018 19:30 Gruppenübung Schießl /Häringer
27.07.2018 19:30 Badeübung Atemschutz
28.07.2018 19:30 Grillen Verwaltungsrat
August 2018
01.08.2018 19:30 Gruppenübung Biehl
September 2018
03.09.2018 19:30 Maschinisten
05.09.2018 19:30 Belastungsübung Atemschutz
06.09.2018 19:30 Gruppenübung Turansky
10.09.2018 19:30 Gruppenübung Schmid
11.09.2018 19:30 Maschinisten
12.09.2018 19:30 Gruppenübung Häringer / Raab
13.09.2018 20:00 Verwaltungsrat
17.09.2018 19:00 Gruppenübung Jugend
18.09.2018 19:00 Ausbildung Höhensicherung
18.09.2018 19:30 Atemschutz Häringer / Turansky
20.09.2018 19:00 Großübung Alle
25.09.2018 19:30 Maschinisten
26.09.2018 19:30 Gruppenübung Biehl
28.09.2018 Leistungsprüfung THL Raab
Oktober 2018
01.10.2018 19:00 Gruppenübung Jugend
02.10.2018 19:30 Gruppenübung Schießl
04.10.2018 20:00 Verwaltungsrat
08.10.2018 Atemschutzlehrgang
08.10.2018 19:00 Gruppenübung Jugend
08.10.2018 19:30 Maschinisten
09.10.2018 Atemschutzlehrgang
09.10.2018 19:00 Ausbildung Höhensicherung
10.10.2018 Atemschutzlehrgang
10.10.2018 19:00 Wissenstest Jugend
10.10.2018 19:30 Gruppenübung Häringer / Biehl
11.10.2018 Atemschutzlehrgang
12.10.2018 19:30 Gruppenübung Turansky
15.10.2018 Atemschutzlehrgang
15.10.2018 19:30 Gruppenübung Schmid
16.10.2018 Atemschutzlehrgang
17.10.2018 Atemschutzlehrgang
18.10.2018 Atemschutzlehrgang
22.10.2018 19:00 Gruppenübung Jugend
24.10.2018 19:30 Dienstgradübung
25.10.2018 19:30 Gruppenübung Schießl / Raab
26.10.2018 Leistungsprüfung THL
29.10.2018 19:30 Belastungsübung Atemschutz
31.10.2018 20:00 Verwaltungsrat
November 2018
05.11.2018 19:00 Gruppenübung Jugend
06.11.2018 19:30 Ausbildung Team 12/1
07.11.2018 19:30 Atemschutz Biehl / Schmid / Schießl
07.11.2018 19:30 Gruppenübung Häringer
10.11.2018 09:00 Maschinisten
12.11.2018 19:30 Pflegedienst Schmid
13.11.2018 19:30 Pflegedienst Jugend
14.11.2018 19:30 Pflegedienst Häringer / Biehl
15.11.2018 19:30 Pflegedienst Turansky / Raab
16.11.2018 19:30 Pflegedienst Schießl
20.11.2018 19:30 Maschinisten
21.11.2018 19:00 Ausbildung Höhensicherung
22.11.2018 19:30 Dienstgradübung
26.11.2018 19:30 UVV Atemschutz
28.11.2018 19:30 Stationsausbildung Häringer / Biehl / Schießl
29.11.2018 19:30 Stationsausbildung Schmid / Raab / Turansky
30.11.2018 Weihnachtsmarkt
Dezember 2018
01.12.2018 Weihnachtsmarkt
02.12.2018 Weihnachtsmarkt
03.12.2018 19:00 Gruppenübung Jugend
04.12.2018 19:30 Belastungsübung Atemschutz
06.12.2018 20:00 Verwaltungsrat
10.12.2018 19:30 Maschinisten
10.12.2018 19:30 Gruppenübung Schmid
12.12.2018 19:30 Stationsausbildung Schmid / Turansky / Raab
13.12.2018 19:30 Stationsausbildung Häringer / Biehl / Schießl
15.12.2018 19:30 Weihnachtsfeier Verwaltungsrat
17.12.2018 19:00 Weihnachtsfeier Jugend
18.12.2018 19:30 Maschinisten
19.12.2018 19:30 Terminplanung 2019 Dienstgrade
Januar 2019
03.01.2019 20:00 Verwaltungsrat
05.01.2019 19:30 Kameradschaftsabend Alle
07.01.2019 19:00 Gruppenübung Jugend
08.01.2019 19:30 Maschinisten
14.01.2019 19:30 Maschinisten
16.01.2019 19:30 Lehrabend UVV Alle